Bisher traten im Kulturzentrum unter anderem
folgende Künstler und Gruppen auf:

 

***

2Hot

*

Adrian Lange, A. Piontowsky, Alexander Blume Trio, Aldinger Trio, Almuth Grimmer,
Alpinclub Sachsen (Marcus Walter, Lutz Protze, Frank Bienewald, Steffen Graupner, Rutker Stelke),
Andreas Böttcher,
Andreas Christl, Andreas Pfeuffer, Andreas Richter, Annette Roth,
Aqua de Coco, Aufwind

*

B.Good,
B. Freitag, Bernd Nitzsche und Freunde, Big Bad Shakin, Blue Alley,
Blue Honky Tonk, Blue Wonder Jazzband

*

Caliente, casita flamenca, Chris Poilatchek, Coloured Rain, Cynthia Gonzalez,
Christian KUNO Kunert, Christina Lux

*

Daniela Schwalbe, Das Blaue Einhorn (Paul Horn, Andreas Zöllner), Dirk Ebersbach,

Die Weibsbilder, Dixielanders Jena, Dresdner Dampferband,

Dresdner Salondamen, Duo “TOUT DOUCE”, Duale Satire Deutschland

*

electra (Stephan Trepte, Andreas Leuschner), Enrique Correa, Evelyn Kitzing,
Eigenartig, euphoryon

*

Florian Mayer, Frank Fröhlich, Frank Nestler, Friends of Limerick, Fritz Rau

*

Gabi Rückert, Gassenhauer Jazzband Dresden, Gisela Steineckert, GUALACEO

*

Hans (die Geige) Wintoch, H. C. Schmidt, Hannes Heyne, Haase & Gundermann,
Heinz Zimmermann, Holger Fritzsche, Holdadipolda, Hot Club d´Allmagne

*

IC Falkenberg, Inma Gomez, IRONIEMUS

*

Jan Deicke, Jan Hübler, Jazzin´Screwballs,
Jazzchor des Heinrich Schütz Konservatorium Dresden, Josephine Hoppe,
Jörg Ritter, Jörg Nassler, Jürgens Liederkiste, Jazzpolizei

*

Katrin May, Kathy Leen, Kerstin Straßburger (Pauline),
Christian KUNO Kunert, Kiesel Köhler,

*

Leipziger Jazzenthusiasten, LIFT (Werther Lohse), Literaturtheater Dresden,
Lothar Bölck, Los Perros, Luca Dononi Quartett,
Lamarotte Jazzband

*

Marc Brandenburg Combo, Mas que nada, Mario Faust, Martin Zech,
Martina Zellmer,Micha Winkler Band, Miguelete, Miriquidi Ramblers,
Moderson Saxophon Quartett, MTS, Munich Railroad Jazzband, Michael Frowin,
Martin C. Herzberg, MELANKOMIKER

*

N. Petrowskaja, Nachtschwärmer, Nassler & Schneider, niniwe vokalquartet
NotenDealer

*

Olaf Schubert, Oldtime Memory Jazzband Jena, Oliver Bräuer

*

Peter Flache, Peter Griggs, Dr. Peter Kersten, Porky & Bass,
Pension Volkmann, Pascal von Wroblewsky, Peter Sebb

*

Radeberger Musikanten, Restrisiko, Reinhard Fißler (Stern Combo Meißen),
Regina Litvinova

*

Saspower Dixieland Stompers, Schimmelreiter-Band, SCARLETT O´,
shot AG (Nora Schott und Arianne Thalheim), Silvertown Jazzband Freiberg,
Special4ces, SPREADING JOY, Stephan Schulz,
Sonny und Eberhard Struch, Sunshine Dixieland Band Prag

*

T. Höft, Tango Amoratado, Tanzstudio elritmo, Theatrum Hohenerxleben,
The Alex Exson Band, The Jaruselskiz, The Marc Adams Band,
Theo Richtsteiger, The Royal Souldiers, Thomas Mahn,
Thomas Stelzer & The Bloody Rythm Fingers, Thomas Stelzer Trio,
Thomas Stelzer & The Gospel Passengers, Thomas von Freiberg, Thyran-Crew, Tierra Negra, Top Dog Brass Band,
Torsten Pahl, Trevor Richards Trio, Tumba Ito, Tino Eisbrenner,
Twelve Strings, The Four Blues Band

*

Udo Kleinert, Ulrich Thiem, Unlimited Blues (Lutz "Kowa" Kowalewski, Bernd Kleinow),
Uwe Salzbrenner

*

Wedelin Köhler,
Wunderbuntd

*

Z.O.O. Band (Zentral Orchester Ost)

***